easy web creator

Prices for rental of equipment for windsurfing

DurationStart Starboard Tabu JP
One hour12202530
Four hours20254045
One day30506065
Three days70115145165
Four days85135170190
Five days95150185210
Six days105160205230
Seven days115170215245
Eight days 125180230260
Nine days140190245280
Ten days150200260295
Two weeks190250290380
Three weeks230345410515
Four weeks300430530630
One day equipment insurance10101215
Three day equipment insurance15202530
One week equipment insurance20303540
Ten days equipment insurance30455055
Free schedule 5 of 7 days105155185205
Free schedule 7 of 10 days130185225250
Free schedule 9 of 14 days150205250270
Address

Egypt, South Sinai, Dahab, hotel "Ganet Sinai"

Contacts

Email: anna@go-dahab.ru              
Phone: +7 (499) 921-02-70
Fax: +7 (499) 921-02-70